Skip to content
The ARS organizes field screening


The Hauts-de-France region is one of those which carries out the most tests. In addition to the usual offer of tests in the territory, these one-off and field screenings are intended to facilitate residents’ access to screening or to respond to specific local epidemic situations.

  • Monday January 10 at Gondecourt, Festival hall – 9 rue Joseph Poissonnier, from 9 a.m. to 5 p.m.
  • Monday January 10 at Compiegne, Victory meeting center from 4 p.m. to 8 p.m.

  • Monday January 10 at Crépy-en-Valois, Maison des Associations – 62 rue de Soissons from 9 a.m. to 12 p.m.

  • Monday January 10 at Amiens, at the Health Info Bus – Parvis de la Gare, from 10 a.m. to 7 p.m.

  • Tuesday January 11 at Monchy-Saint-Eloi, Salle Polyvalente Rue Raymond Maillet from 9 a.m. to 5 p.m.

  • Tuesday January 11 at Crepy-en-Valois, Maison des Associations – 62 rue de Soissons from 9 a.m. to 5 p.m.

  • Wednesday January 12 at Health, Espace Simone Veil – 15 Avenue Albert Bernard, from 9 a.m. to 5 p.m.

  • Wednesday January 12 at Achicourt, Espace François Mitterrand parking from 9 a.m. to 5 p.m.

  • Wednesday January 12 at Aniche, Salle Jean Schmitt – Courtyard of the town hall, 6 rue Barbusse, from 9 a.m. to 5 p.m.

  • Wednesday January 12 at Lez Lille Marquettes, Hall of Honor of the Town Hall 9 Place du Général de Gaulle from 9 a.m. to 5 p.m.

  • Wednesday January 12 at Onions, Village hall, Place de la 4ème République from 9 a.m. to 6 p.m.

  • Wednesday January 12 at Crepy-en-Valois, Maison des Associations 62 rue de Soissons from 9 a.m. to 5 p.m.

  • Wednesday January 12 at Clermont, Salle Pommery 118 avenue des Déportés from 8:30 am to 4:30 pm

  • Tuesday January 12 at Amiens, Health info bus – Rue Dusevel, from 10 a.m. to 7 p.m.

  • Tuesday January 12 at Quevauvillers, Multipurpose room – Rue Sainnevile, from 9 a.m. to 12:30 p.m.

  • Thursday January 13 at St Erme Outre and Ramecourt, Festival hall – 25 rue du Monument from 9 a.m. to 5 p.m.

  • Thursday January 13 at Ailly sur Somme, Ballroom (next to the Town Hall) 4, rue des 4 Lemaire from 11 a.m. to 6 p.m.

  • Thursday January 13 at Balm, Salle Gambetta, rue Gambetta from 9 a.m. to 6 p.m.

  • Thursday January 13 at Bergues, Salle Looten Rue Léon Claeys from 9 a.m. to 6.30 p.m.

  • Thursday January 13 at Wormhout, Salle des ainés Rue de Ledringhem from 9 a.m. to 6.30 p.m.

  • Friday January 14 at Lens, Marche Place Roger Salengro from 7 a.m. to 1 p.m.

  • Friday January 14 at Crepy-en-Valois, Maison des Associations – 62 rue de Soissons from 12 p.m. to 5 p.m.

  • Saturday January 15 at Crepy-en-Valois, Maison des Associations 62 rue de Soissons from 9 a.m. to 4 p.m.

  • Monday January 17 at Faches-Thumesnil, Salle Baron – 1-3 Rue Edouard Vaillant from 9 a.m. to 5 p.m.

  • Monday January 17 at Balm, Salle Gambetta, rue Gambetta from 9 a.m. to 6 p.m.

  • Tuesday January 18 at Phalempin, Maurice Watrelot village hall 5 rue Jean Baptiste Lebas from 9 a.m. to 5 p.m.

  • Tuesday January 18 at Loos-en-Gohelle, Exhibition room of the media library 15 avenue de la Fossé from 2 p.m. to 7 p.m.

  • Wednesday January 19 at Onions, Village hall, Place de la 4ème République from 9 a.m. to 6 p.m.

  • Wednesday January 19 at Achicourt, Espace François Mitterrand parking from 9 a.m. to 5 p.m.

  • Wednesday January 19 at Ailly sur Somme, Festival hall (next to the Town Hall) – 4, rue des 4 Lemaire, from 11 a.m. to 6 p.m.

  • Thursday January 20 at Hondschoote, Daniel Peene Socio-Cultural Center 8 rue Lamartin from 9 a.m. to 6.30 p.m.

  • Friday January 21 at Lens, Marche Place Roger Salengro from 7 a.m. to 1 p.m.

  • Health1

    Not all news on the site expresses the point of view of the site, but we transmit this news automatically and translate it through programmatic technology on the site and not from a human editor.