Soccer matches | sky sports



Lech Poznan

0

0

19:00



LKS Nieciecza




Bamber Bridge

0

0

15:00



Stafford Rangers




Basford United

0

0

15:00



Ashton United




Trinity of Gainsborough

0

0

15:00



FC United of Manchester




hyde

0

0

15:00



Town of Warrington




City of Lancaster

0

0

15:00



Scarborough Sportsman




Mickleover Sports

0

0

15:00



Radcliffe




City of Nantwich

0

0

15:00



Buxton




Southern Shields

0

0

15:00



Atherton Mines




Town of Whitby

0

0

15:00



Town of Matlock




witton albion

0

0

15:00



Stalybridge




Chesham

0

0

15:00



Salisbury F.C.




Farnborough

0

0

15:00



Yate




Borough of Harrow

0

0

15:00



Langley Kings




Hartley Winney

0

0

15:00



Dorchester




Hayes & Yeading

0

0

15:00



Borough of Gosport




metropolitan police

0

0

15:00



Hendon




Poole Town

0

0

15:00



Town of Merthyr




Taunton

0

0

15:00



Swindon Supermarine




Town of Tiverton

0

0

15:00



Town of Truro




Walton Casuals

0

0

15:00



Beaconsfield




Weston-s-Mare

0

0

15:00



Town of Wimborne




KAS Eupen

0

0

15:15



AA Ghent




Mechelen

0

0

17:30



KV Ostend




Oud-Heverlee Leuven

0

0

17:30



Club Brugge KSV




Zulte Waregem

0

0

19:45



Anderlecht




City of Bath

0

0

15:00



Dorking Wanderers




City of Billericay

0

0

15:00



Dulwich Hamlet




Chelmsford

0

0

15:00



Hampton and Richmond




Concord Rangers

0

0

15:00



Havant and Waterlooville




Borough of Eastbourne

0

0

15:00



Maidstone Utd




Ebbsfleet United

0

0

15:00



Quagmire




City of Oxford

0

0

15:00



Hemel Hempstead




St. Albans

0

0

15:00



City of Braintree




Welling United

0

0

15:00



Town of Chippenham




AFC Telford United

0

0

15:00



Kidderminster Harriers




Town of Alfreton

0

0

15:00



Gateshead




Blyth Spartans

0

0

15:00



City of Kettering




Boston United

0

0

15:00



Southport




Town of Brackley

0

0

15:00



AFC Fylde




Darlington

0

0

15:00



FC Chester




Farsley

0

0

15:00



Gloucester




Hereford F.C.

0

0

15:00



Guiseley




Leamington

0

0

15:00



Chorley




Town of Spennymoor

P

P

15:00



Bradford Pennsylvania




york

P

P

15:00



Curzon Ashton




Cardiff Metropolitan University

0

0

2:30 p.m.



Newtown AFC




Caernarfon town

0

0

17:15



Bala City FC




Athletic Carshalton

0

0

15:00



Lewes




Corinthian casuals

0

0

15:00



Gazebos and Pitsea




East Thurrock United

0

0

15:00



margate




Town of Enfield

0

0

15:00



Bishops Stortford




Hornchurch

0

0

15:00



Invicta of Folkestone




Horsham

0

0

15:00



Kingstonian




leather head

0

0

15:00



Town of Bognor Regis




Merstham

0

0

15:00



Worthing




Potters Bar City

0

0

15:00



Borough of Haringey




Wingate and Finchley

0

0

15:00



Cray Wanderers




Braga

0

0

15:30



Pacos Ferreira




Benfica

0

0

6:00 p.m.



Santa Clara




Portimonense

0

0

6:00 p.m.



Boa Vista




Estoril

0

0

20:30



Tondela




Citadel

0

0

13:00



Cremonese




Parma

0

0

13:00



Pordenone




Vicenza

0

0

13:00



Cosenza




Perugia

0

0

15:15



Frosinone




Regina

0

0

15:15



Crotone




Apollo Smyrna

0

0

17:30



Panetolikos




Paksi SE

0

0

13:45



Gyirmot FC Gyor




Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club

0

0

4:00 p.m.



Mezokovesd Zsory




Puskas FC

0

0

6:30 p.m.



MTK-Budapest





Sky Sports

Not all news on the site expresses the point of view of the site, but we transmit this news automatically and translate it through programmatic technology on the site and not from a human editor.
Back to top button